SELLING POST<3 OH MAI!~ ;3

OH HAY<3 ii'm kinda cleaning out my closet because iit's become overrun with stuff ii never, ever, use. So ii figure instead of trashing it; might as well see iif anyone wants it first; rightright? 


1. All prices are in USD and do NOT include shipping<3
2. All shipping is from NYC, USA~
3. Please make an offer on ANYTHING. seriously; ii have no set prices~ I'm not really looking for trades right now unless it's GazettE stuff,(which ii will love you forever iif you're willing to trade) but iif you really want something, make an offer anyway :D the worst ii can say is i'm not interested~<3
4. Paypal please<3
 5. I'll be happy to take moar pics of anything, just say the word!~
6. iif multiple people are interested in something, the person offering the highest gets it~ )": sowwy.
5. feel free to message mee~
6. UNLESS SPECIFIED; ALL SHIT IS OFFICIAL AND IN NEW TO GREAT CONDITION<3
 

Collapse )

 

CON SCHEDULE~




Zenkaikon
in Pilly~ [November 7,8] ((KITTY/TAYLOR, YOU BETTER BE GOING WITH ME, MISSIES))
AnimeNEXT in NJ~ [June 18,19,20]
CTcon <3~ [Date unnanounced] in...well...Conneticut
AND FUCK. I'M GOING TO OTAKON IF IT KILLS ME PLZ.

C-C-COSPLAY.

...As...
--> Ciel Phantomhive [Trap!Robin]
----->Rin Kagamine
------->Shiki Misaki
---------> Kairi [KH II]
FINISH.THIS.SHIT
Clow Country Sakura [0%]
Tifa Lockhart [5% LOL]
Rin Kagamine [60%]
Xion [0%]
  • Current Music
    Suspension-Mae
  • Tags